Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-room Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste apartment features a convenient location just 1.7 km from the Casino and hosts up to 4 guests. Such activities as billiards are provided for sports fans.

    The Salinas del Carmen Salt Museum is located within 25 minutes' walk of the apartment. Take a peaceful 5 minutes' stroll into the heart of Caleta De Fuste city centre. The 60 m² Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 apartment also offers easy access to the Cabildo Insular De Fuerteventura, which is only 0.8 km away.

    At the accommodation, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, hair dryers and bath sheets is available.

    Featuring self-catering amenities such as a fully-fitted kitchen, Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 apartment ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals. The nearest airport is Fuerteventura, 5 km from the apartment, and Caleta de Fuste bus station is merely a 5-minute walk away. Access to a tennis court and a golf club aids guests in body maintainance.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVV-35-2-00004154

    Room Options at Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste

    At the accommodation, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, hair dryers and bath sheets is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Toilets photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Exterior photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Kitchen photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Beach photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Amenities photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Amenities photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Exterior photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Beach photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Interior photo Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste Beach photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 apartment?
      The size of Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 apartment is 60 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa La Pepita Las Lomas 117 Caleta De Fuste